About Zuzana Zeleznovova

Name: Zuzana Zeleznovova
AKA: Susanne, Susane, Susanne Ferosso, Susane D., Sharon Star, Cindy D.
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: August 25, 1983
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: dolphin
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
dr-hardcore.com
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z