About Zuzana

Name: Zuzana
AKA: Susan, Susanna, Zuzana S., Zuzana Sramkova
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: May 4, 1981
Height: 5'6" - 165cm
Weight: 102lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey/Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z