About Zuzana P.

Name: Zuzana P.
AKA: Stella del Mar, Elza Brown, Elza, Elsa Braun, Cassidy, Zuzana Pejkova
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 19, 1979
Height: 5'7" (172 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z