About Zuzana P

Name: Zuzana P
AKA: Jezaree, Deny Moor, Denise
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: 1981
Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z