About Zuzana

Name: Zuzana
AKA: Luisa, Luisia DeMarco, Zuzana, Zsuzsanna, Susana, Romana, Jan, Martina, Romana, Bianca
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 25, 1978
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 122 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right arm
Piercings: Nose, tongue

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
egafd.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z