About Zuzana K.

Name: Zuzana K.
AKA: Zuzana, Zuzka, Zuska, Becky, Viki, Caroline, Susanna
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 7, 1982
Height: 5'7" (169 cm)
Weight: 102lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Erotic Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z