About Zsanett Egerhazi

Name: Zsanett Egerhazi
AKA: Sandy, Vega Vixen, Zsanett, Liza
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 17, 1976
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs. (52 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: clubsandy.com

More Information:

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z