About Zafira

Name: Zafira
AKA: Zafira, Bettina, Betty
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: 1984-11-12
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z