About Wanda Curtis

Name: Wanda Curtis
AKA: Wanda, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Kovacs
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 1975/11/07
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z