About Vivian Silverstone

Name: Vivian Silverstone
AKA: Vivian, Anita, Dora
Birthplace: Szegrad, Hungary
Residence: 36D-24-34
Birthdate: Oct 3, 1979
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z