About Veronika Zemanova

Name: Veronika Zemanova
AKA: Veronica
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: April 14, 1975
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-22-36
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z