About Veronika V.

Name: Veronika V.
AKA: Veronika Bittnerova, Veronika B., Veronika, Veronica, Vishna, Gina
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 23, 1982
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z