About Veronika Hanakova

Name: Veronika Hanakova
AKA: Roxy Carter, Vera, Alena, Ariel, Cassy, Nancy, Nastassja, Vicky, Katja, Veronica, Veronika
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: April 5, 1981
Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper right arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Erotic Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
modelczech.com
july.cz

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z