About Veronica Simon

Name: Veronica Simon
AKA: Veronika Symon, Victoria B, Victoria Kruz, Vanessa Goldi
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: June 18, 1984
Height: 5'7" (170cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: blonde
Eye Color: blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z