About Tiffany Rose

Name: Tiffany Rose
AKA: Andrea H, Andi, Violet, Tiffany Rose, Tiffany B., Tiffany H., Tiffany Diamond, Tiffany Wild, Morgan
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 15, 1980
Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com
searchextreme.com
imdb.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z