About Kelly

Name: Kelly
AKA: Teen Kelly, Dream Kelly
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Residence: Phoenix, Arizona
Birthdate: August 8, 1985
Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
Weight: 100 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Hair Color: blonde/brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Pornstar

Homepage: teenkelly.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z