About Teagan Presley

Name: Teagan Presley
AKA: Ashley Erickson
Birthplace: Houston, Texas
Residence:
Birthdate: July 24, 1985
Height: 5'1" (153 cm)
Weight: 102 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde (Natural: Auburn)
Eye Color: Greenish blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z