About Tawny Roberts

Name: Tawny Roberts
AKA: Tawni Roberts, Adrienne Almond
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas
Residence: Los Angeles
Birthdate: March 18, 1979
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 33C-21-23
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
myspace.com/tawnyroberts

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z