About Suzie Carina

Name: Suzie Carina
AKA: Zuzana Carina, Suzie, Susie, Susana, Susie, Klara
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 28, 1983
Height: 5'3" (160cm)
Weight: 109 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z