About Susana Spears

Name: Susana Spears
AKA: Zuzana, Zuzka, Zuska, Susanna Spears, Suzanna, Susan, Yulia, Mercedes, Nadia, Orsolya, Zeeky, Zuzana
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: April 29, 1982
Height: 5'5" - 166 cm
Weight: 114 lbs - 52 kg
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Nose, Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z