About Sue Diamond

Name: Sue Diamond
AKA: Tatiana
Birthplace: Slovakia
Residence:
Birthdate: July 22, 1976
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Brown / Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: suediamond.net

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z