About Stracy Stone

Name: Stracy Stone
AKA: Lucie S., Bijou
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: January 30, 1987
Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
Weight: 125 pounds (58kg)
Measurements: 35C-26-35
Hair Color: brunette
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z