About Stella Hot

Name: Stella Hot
AKA: Szabina, Sweet Leopard, Stella Sinclair, Sabrina B
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: October 27, 1981
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
1by-day.com
alsangels.com
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z