About Sophie Sweet

Name: Sophie Sweet
AKA: Sophie Moone, Sophie Moon, Sophie Weston, Sophie, Sophia, Sasha Saint, Reni, Renata, Renatte, Renée
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 24, 1981
Height: 5'5" - 165 cm
Weight: 108 lbs - 49 kg
Measurements: 33B-22-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
alsscan.com
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z