About Sophie Paris

Name: Sophie Paris
AKA: Sophie Wild, Sophie Wilde, Sophie Wyld, Michelle Masters, Zsofia, Zsofi, Sofia, Sophia, Kimmie, Kem
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Aug 13, 1980
Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Upper Back
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
1by-day.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z