About Sonja Adams

Name: Sonja Adams
AKA: Paula
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: July 8, 1981
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue/Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
freeones.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z