About Sonia Red

Name: Sonia Red
AKA: Sonia, Sonja, Veronika Y, Sonia Carter
Birthplace: Neratovice, Czech Republic
Residence: Prague
Birthdate: Dec 25, 1986
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 34A-23-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Spine, Right shoulder
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z