About Solange

Name: Solange
AKA: Lena, Olena, Elena, Kyra, Milena Torre
Birthplace: Ukraine
Residence:
Birthdate: July 5, 1981
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z