About Sherri

Name: Sherri
AKA: Sherry, Cherie Potter
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec
Residence:
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 84 lbs (38kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Upper Left arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: sherri-angel.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z