About Shelby Bell

Name: Shelby Bell
AKA: Shelby Belle
Birthplace:
Residence: Montreal, Canada
Birthdate: June 11, 1979
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde-bleached
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back, abdomen
Piercings: Navel, Labia, Nipples, tongue, lips

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: ShelbyBell.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z