About Shawna Lenee

Name: Shawna Lenee
AKA: Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Shawna Scott
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio
Residence:
Birthdate: April 12, 1987
Height: 5'2" (157cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Hair Color: blonde
Eye Color: blue
Tattoos:
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z