About Sharka Blue

Name: Sharka Blue
AKA: Sarka, Sarka K., Sharka, Shatka Blue, Kelly, Dawn
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: April 7, 1981
Height: 5'2" (158 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32A-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
freeones.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com
egafd.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z