About Sarah Blue

Name: Sarah Blue
AKA: Katy, Kat, Kathy, Katka, Sara Blue, Sarah, Katerina B., Katy B, Kellie
Birthplace: Prague
Residence: Czech Republic
Birthdate: April 13, 1983
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 119 lbs
Measurements:
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z