About Sarah Blake

Name: Sarah Blake
AKA: Joey, Sarah
Birthplace: Terre Haute, IN, USA
Residence: Los Angeles
Birthdate: August 21, 1980
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: Littletroublemaker.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z