About Sandy Summers

Name: Sandy Summers
AKA: Naughty Girl Sandy, Sandra Larosa
Birthplace: Santa Catarina, Brazil
Residence:
Birthdate: April 28, 1986
Height: 5'4" (164cm)
Weight: 98 lbs (45kg)
Measurements: 32C-26-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back
Piercings: Belly

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: sandy-summers.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z