About Sandra Shine

Name: Sandra Shine
AKA: Judit, Judith, Judith Divine, Sandra Shine, Judy, Toni
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence: Budapest, Hungary
Birthdate: Sept 9, 1981
Height: 5'7" (173cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-36 (92-60-92 cm)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper Back
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: Sandrashinelive.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z