About Samantha Fire

Name: Samantha Fire
AKA: Samanta, Samantha, Tera Blond, Tera Bond, Terra Bond, Anita, Ginger
Birthplace: USA
Residence:
Birthdate: Aug 20, 1978
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
freeones.com
sportyone.com
1by-day.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z