About Sabrina Blond

Name: Sabrina Blond
AKA: Baby Jane, Angela Devil, Jalila A, Jana, Jana, Janine Rose, Lucie, Sabrinka
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: February 16, 1987
Height: 5'4" (163cm)
Weight: 105lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: blonde
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Pornstar

Homepage: sabrinablond.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z