About Sabina Mallory

Name: Sabina Mallory
AKA: Sabina, Sabina Barne, Sabrina Marini, Sabina Casarova, Sabrine Mallory, Sierra
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep.
Residence: Prague, Czech Rep.
Birthdate: Sept 30, 1981
Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
Weight: 122 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z