About Rita Faltoyano

Name: Rita Faltoyano
AKA: Rita Gacs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Faltojano
Birthplace: Debrecen, Hungary
Residence: Budapest, Hungary
Birthdate: August 5, 1978
Height: 5'5" (164 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36 (91-61-91)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
private.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z