About Petra Kubesova

Name: Petra Kubesova
AKA: Petra, Sandy Style, Sandi, Sunday, Sandy Bullock, Petra K.
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: June 19, 1979
Height: 5'5" (168 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
dr-hardcore.com
xsex.cz

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z