About Peaches

Name: Peaches
AKA: Judit Rusznyak
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: February 24, 1984
Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
Weight: 150 lbs (68kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-38
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z