About Pavla K.

Name: Pavla K.
AKA: Lisa, Jane Sanchez, Lolita Fox, Natasha
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 19, 1983
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green/Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z