About Patricia Diamond

Name: Patricia Diamond
AKA: Patricia Pallona, Diana Keller, Diane Kellerman
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: May 13, 1982
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: 33B
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z