About Pantera

Name: Pantera
AKA: Jordan Elliot
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: June 12, 1979
Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
Weight: 47kg (103 lbs)
Measurements: 34C-24-34 (86-62-86)
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: jordanelliot.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z