About Paloma

Name: Paloma
AKA: Alice, Palona, Alyssa
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: June 12, 1983
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
1by-day.com
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z