About Nina K.

Name: Nina K.
AKA: Nina, Stacy, Nina Klementieva
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 6, 1984
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Nose

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z