About Natalie Banks

Name: Natalie Banks
AKA: Natalia Forrest, Natalie Kiss
Birthplace: Philippines
Residence: UK
Birthdate: January 19, 1988
Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Hair Color: black
Eye Color: green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z