About Monika Vesela

Name: Monika Vesela
AKA: Veronika, Veronica, Kiki, Kiki Klement, Monika, Monica, Kay
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 9, 1983
Height: 5'6" - 165cm
Weight: 100 lbs - 45 kg
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
missonline.cz

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z