About Monika Udvari

Name: Monika Udvari
AKA: Cindey, Cindy, Jacquie, Cinthia, Cynthia
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: 6th December 1981
Height: 5'7"
Weight:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z